RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
William Jewell College Track & Field and Cross Country - Liberty, Missouri
you RUN the place
500 College Hill, Liberty, Missouri, 64068-1896, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Lainey Foltz
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Pittsburg State Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 28th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Pittsburg State Outdoor Invitational
- Mar 28, 2015
Pittsburg, KS, US
Timing/Results by:
Heartland Timing - Hays - KS - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Baker
BridgeCom Systems
Central Missouri
Coffeyville
Cowley College
Drury
Evangel
Kansas City Smoke
Missouri S&T
Missouri Southern
Missouri Valley
Neosho County
Ottawa (KS)
Park
Pittsburg State (KS)
Rogers State University
Southwest Baptist
Unattached
Western State
William Jewell
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goss, Angelo
10
Coffeyville
10.64
nwi
2
1
Asemota, Duan
9
Coffeyville
10.85
nwi
1
2
Spears, Ro'Derick
10
Coffeyville
10.92
nwi
2
2
Barnes, Timothy
9
Neosho County
10.96
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Nial
9
Southwest Baptis
10.99
nwi
3
3
Starks, Bryce
10
Pittsburg State
11.01
nwi
1
3
Bowleg, Maverick
10
Southwest Baptis
11.01
nwi
2
4
Galvin, Dorion
9
Coffeyville
11.05
nwi
2
4
McCoy, Chase
10
Central Missouri
11.06
nwi
1
5
Langford, Samuel
11
Park
11.06
nwi
2
6
Trigg, Kyran
10
Pittsburg State
11.06
nwi
2
7
Hannon, Asher
10
Baker
11.21
nwi
2
2
Black, Brendan
9
Central Missouri
11.23
nwi
3
1
Carpenter, Ben
10
Baker
11.27
nwi
4
8
Shipp, Cassio
9
Park
11.28
nwi
2
2
Lewis, Taylor
9
Neosho County
11.30
nwi
4
3
Vetter, Brady
11
Missouri S&T
11.36
nwi
4
4
Russell, Levar
9
Southwest Baptis
11.41
nwi
4
1
Barr, ZaKorey
9
Evangel
11.43
nwi
6
2
Bverkerwa, Zuva
11
Missouri Valley
11.44
nwi
6
3
Riser, Quentin
9
William Jewell
11.52
nwi
3
3
Carroll, Cameron
10
Missouri Valley
11.57
nwi
6
5
Evans, Nathan
9
Southwest Baptis
11.65
nwi
4
6
Good, Johnny
10
Central Missouri
11.66
nwi
4
4
Anderson, Dominique
10
Central Missouri
11.70
nwi
3
5
Tompkins, Jacob
9
Baker
11.77
nwi
3
6
Lambert, Randale
11
Central Missouri
11.81
nwi
3
7
Faulkner, Jerrell
10
Central Missouri
12.10
nwi
3
1
Lawson, Sam
9
Missouri S&T
12.20
nwi
5
2
Evans, Corey
11
Southwest Baptis
12.35
nwi
5
3
Drury, Forrest
11
Southwest Baptis
12.41
nwi
5
4
Gordon, Matthew
11
Central Missouri
12.41
nwi
5
5
Lawrence, Jacob
11
Southwest Baptis
12.65
nwi
5
6
Carder, Adrian
12
Central Missouri
12.79
nwi
5
7
Ellis, Dylan
9
Central Missouri
12.81
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crow, Jason
12
Pittsburg State
21.42
nwi
1
1
Long, Dameon
10
Cowley College
21.84
nwi
3
2
Bowleg, Maverick
10
Southwest Baptis
21.93
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Nial
9
Southwest Baptis
21.97
nwi
3
1
Spears, Ro'Derick
10
Coffeyville
22.24
nwi
5
3
Hawkins, Thomas
9
Missouri Souther
22.32
nwi
3
3
Nordic, Slade
9
Pittsburg State
22.36
nwi
1
1
Asemota, Duan
9
Coffeyville
22.47
nwi
4
1
Hannon, Asher
10
Baker
22.53
nwi
8
4
Rochelle, Devantea
10
Cowley College
22.58
nwi
3
1
Price, Anthony
12
Missouri Souther
22.66
nwi
2
2
Trigg, Kyran
10
Pittsburg State
22.78
nwi
2
5
Williams, Desmond
11
Missouri Souther
22.81
nwi
3
2
Bverkerwa, Zuva
11
Missouri Valley
22.92
nwi
5
2
Black, Brendan
9
Central Missouri
23.00
nwi
4
1
Evans, Nathan
9
Southwest Baptis
23.08
nwi
9
2
Lewis, Taylor
9
Neosho County
23.08
nwi
8
3
Willis, James
9
Central Missouri
23.11
nwi
5
1
Wallace, Christopher
9
Missouri Valley
23.14
nwi
7
3
Plake, Jeff
10
Missouri S&T
23.22
nwi
4
1
Galvin, Dorion
9
Coffeyville
23.25
nwi
6
2
Riser, Quinlan
9
William Jewell
23.30
nwi
6
6
Barnum, Dylan
12
Unattached
23.30
nwi
3
2
McFadden, Christian
9
Park
23.32
nwi
9
3
Tompkins, Jacob
9
Baker
23.40
nwi
8
4
Kohrs, Sam
9
Missouri Souther
23.40
nwi
5
4
Vetter, Brady
11
Missouri S&T
23.45
nwi
4
3
Russell, Levar
9
Southwest Baptis
23.47
nwi
9
4
Good, Johnny
10
Central Missouri
23.51
nwi
8
5
Lambert, Randale
11
Central Missouri
23.59
nwi
5
4
Bestgen, Austin
9
Missouri Valley
23.64
nwi
9
2
Anderson, Dominique
10
Central Missouri
23.71
nwi
7
5
Sutphin, Joshua
9
Missouri Valley
23.80
nwi
9
1
Denton, Tanner
9
Missouri Valley
23.85
nwi
10
3
Shelby, Zhitavion
10
Missouri Valley
23.87
nwi
6
3
Dorval, Jeffrey
9
Neosho County
23.97
nwi
7
1
Randall, Tyler
10
Baker
24.10
nwi
11
6
Lawson, Sam
9
Missouri S&T
24.10
nwi
9
6
Scheffler, AJ
11
Missouri S&T
24.20
nwi
5
2
Vogelmeier, Nathan
9
Missouri Valley
24.45
nwi
10
2
Manuel, Isaac
10
Neosho County
24.45
nwi
11
4
Williams, Kharnell
11
Park
24.51
nwi
6
4
Samuels, Andrew
9
Coffeyville
24.56
nwi
7
3
Gordon, Matthew
11
Central Missouri
24.91
nwi
10
4
Kubas, Anthony
9
Baker
25.30
nwi
10
5
Ahart, Seth
10
Baker
25.39
nwi
10
3
Coats, Earl
9
Missouri Valley
26.15
nwi
11
4
Jones, Tavion
11
Missouri Souther
NT
nwi
11
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Battle, Elonte
10
Cowley College
48.77
1
1
Warren, Birdsong
10
Baker
49.23
4
1
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
49.44
2
1
Peace, Aaron
10
Evangel
49.52
3
2
Hawkins, Thomas
9
Missouri Souther
49.80
4
2
Smith, Marcus
9
Coffeyville
49.84
2
3
Percy, Tyler
10
Missouri S&T
50.10
2
4
Price, Anthony
12
Missouri Souther
50.34
2
5
Jackson, David
10
Park
50.61
2
2
Randall, Tyler
10
Baker
50.68
3
3
Berndt, Dayshawn
10
Baker
50.70
4
3
Hickman, Stephan
9
Missouri S&T
50.71
3
4
Bluiett, Andre
10
Neosho County
50.74
3
2
Kohrs, Sam
9
Missouri Souther
50.75
1
1
Jones, Travae
9
William Jewell
50.86
6
1
Jones, Tavion
11
Missouri Souther
51.11
5
1
Nolan, Brody
10
Evangel
51.11
7
2
Seraphin, Allen
10
Coffeyville
51.42
5
4
Bennett, Jabbar
9
Cowley College
51.69
4
3
Plake, Jeff
10
Missouri S&T
51.77
5
2
Wallace, Christopher
9
Missouri Valley
52.01
7
1
Reynolds, William
9
Neosho County
52.20
9
1
Karr, Gunnar
9
Pittsburg State
52.56
8
4
Edwards, DeMarcus
9
Pittsburg State
52.63
5
5
McFadden, Christian
9
Park
52.63
3
2
Willis, James
9
Central Missouri
52.84
6
3
Bestgen, Austin
9
Missouri Valley
53.19
7
5
Mihesuah, Tosh
10
Baker
53.86
4
6
Holland, Darryl
12
Pittsburg State
53.89
3
2
McKee, Justin
Unattached
54.04
9
2
Denton, Tanner
9
Missouri Valley
54.11
8
3
Peterson, Jordan
10
Southwest Baptis
54.13
6
4
Smoote, Sheldon
12
Ottawa (KS)
54.25
7
5
Manuel, Isaac
10
Neosho County
54.43
7
3
Robke, Tyson
10
Baker
54.72
8
4
Joshua, Bostick
9
Baker
55.03
6
4
Crum, Paul
9
Ottawa (KS)
55.68
8
5
Krueger, Caleb
10
Ottawa (KS)
56.13
8
3
Coats, Earl
9
Missouri Valley
56.54
9
6
Garcia, Cristian
9
Ottawa (KS)
57.65
7
4
Roberts, Chase
10
Southwest Baptis
57.89
9
5
Bramble, Zimbert
9
Coffeyville
1:18.69
5
3
Jones, David
10
Neosho County
NT
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Jake
9
Western State
1:54.67
2
2
Wild, Brody
10
Pittsburg State
1:54.77
2
1
Peters, Jordan
12
Pittsburg State
1:56.56
1
2
Adams, Yvonel
11
Missouri Souther
1:56.89
1
3
Patterson, Jared
12
Missouri S&T
1:56.90
1
4
Zeilman, Thomas
9
Missouri Souther
1:57.45
1
3
Stocker, Kyle
11
Missouri S&T
1:57.58
2
5
Rodgers, Andrew
10
Pittsburg State
1:57.70
1
6
Gould, John
10
Neosho County
1:57.87
1
4
Taylor, Trey
9
Rogers State Uni
1:58.02
2
5
Cross, Garrett
9
Pittsburg State
1:58.84
2
7
Kristalyn, Josh
Unattached
1:58.86
1
8
Marchman, Chris
12
Missouri S&T
1:59.63
1
9
Payton, Darren
9
Neosho County
1:59.80
1
6
Walker, Trey
9
Southwest Baptis
1:59.87
2
1
Keller, Drew
9
Cowley College
2:00.22
3
1
Simshauser, Brett
11
Ottawa (KS)
2:00.65
4
10
Frisella, James
9
Missouri S&T
2:00.78
1
2
Heady, Uriah
11
William Jewell
2:01.15
3
2
Heim, Andrew
11
Baker
2:01.66
4
7
Gawg, Akwy
10
Park
2:01.94
2
3
Parker, Andrew
12
Park
2:01.98
3
8
Furtkamp, Travis
10
Southwest Baptis
2:02.44
2
3
Ownbey, Dustin
9
William Jewell
2:02.79
4
4
Donaldson, David
10
Evangel
2:03.72
3
9
Craig, Corey
12
Park
2:03.75
2
5
Weaks, Jacob
9
Coffeyville
2:04.43
3
4
Acsenvil, Ruisdael
10
Park
2:04.87
4
1
Peissner, Taylor
10
Evangel
2:04.93
5
10
Henry, William
9
Park
2:05.09
2
5
Kogo, Mark
10
Missouri Valley
2:05.27
4
2
Joshua, Bostick
9
Baker
2:06.01
5
6
Mihesuah, Tosh
10
Baker
2:06.08
3
6
Voth, Caleb
11
Evangel
2:06.41
4
7
Chamberlain, Coleton
9
Unattached
2:06.75
4
8
Rosendale, Jacob
12
Southwest Baptis
2:06.93
4
7
Reynolds, William
9
Neosho County
2:07.68
3
9
Pixler, Zachary
10
Missouri S&T
2:08.02
4
3
Smith, Evan
11
Ottawa (KS)
2:08.18
5
8
Moore, Brandon
10
Missouri S&T
2:08.28
3
4
Arnold, Braeden
9
Drury
2:09.04
5
9
Howe, Ryan
9
Missouri S&T
2:13.26
3
5
Hollman, DJ
10
Ottawa (KS)
2:13.67
5
6
Middick, Colton
9
Coffeyville
2:15.40
5
7
Spinks, Stephen
9
Ottawa (KS)
2:17.06
5
10
Houck, Josh
12
William Jewell
2:17.54
4
8
Kirwa, Cyrus
9
Drury
2:19.17
5
11
Mapp, TJ
Unattached
NT
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conn, Alex
9
Pittsburg State
3:59.27
1
2
Burson, Alexander
9
Pittsburg State
4:00.62
1
3
Stocker, Kyle
11
Missouri S&T
4:01.15
1
4
Thompson, Talon
12
Pittsburg State
4:03.78
1
5
Henry, William
9
Park
4:05.41
1
1
Craig, Corey
12
Park
4:05.95
2
6
Walker, Trey
9
Southwest Baptis
4:06.24
1
2
Marchman, Chris
12
Missouri S&T
4:06.26
2
7
Furtkamp, Travis
10
Southwest Baptis
4:07.95
1
1
Zeilman, Thomas
9
Missouri Souther
4:08.00
4
2
Southwick, Ben
9
Missouri Souther
4:09.02
4
3
Espinoza, J.P.
10
Central Missouri
4:09.51
2
8
Volkert, Adam
Unattached
4:10.42
1
4
Heady, Uriah
11
William Jewell
4:10.70
2
5
Downing, Colton
9
Central Missouri
4:10.92
2
6
Yates, Anthony
11
Pittsburg State
4:11.03
2
9
Mapp, TJ
Unattached
4:11.12
1
10
Wright, Brian
10
Pittsburg State
4:11.66
1
7
Lenihan, Grady
9
Pittsburg State
4:12.56
2
3
Adams, Yvonel
11
Missouri Souther
4:14.40
4
8
Smith, Chandler
12
Rogers State Uni
4:14.84
2
4
Kogo, Mark
10
Missouri Valley
4:15.49
4
9
Froebe, Kenny
9
Central Missouri
4:15.49
2
10
CRAVEN, AUSTIN
11
Drury
4:16.67
2
5
Adamson, Jonathan
10
Coffeyville
4:16.86
4
11
Howe, Ryan
9
Missouri S&T
4:17.32
2
12
Howard, Justin
9
Central Missouri
4:17.89
2
1
Donaldson, David
10
Evangel
4:19.02
3
2
Kochanowicz, Ron
12
BridgeCom System
4:20.11
3
6
Ownbey, Dustin
9
William Jewell
4:20.33
4
3
Emanuels, Andrew
10
Baker
4:21.03
3
7
Puga, Harvey
9
Cowley College
4:22.24
4
13
Rosendale, Jacob
12
Southwest Baptis
4:22.48
2
8
Peissner, Taylor
10
Evangel
4:23.11
4
4
Dimirsky, Jordan
9
Coffeyville
4:24.90
3
5
Houck, Josh
12
William Jewell
4:28.37
3
6
Brizendine, James
9
Missouri S&T
4:30.50
3
7
ARMSTRONG, MATT
12
Drury
4:34.54
3
9
Weigel, Preston
9
Coffeyville
4:38.45
4
10
Chambers, Dalton
9
Cowley College
4:46.41
4
11
Hilario, Johnny
10
Coffeyville
4:49.03
4
10
Way, Ryan
9
Drury
NT
3
11
Carlson, Cole
12
Ottawa (KS)
NT
3
12
Steury, Jamie
10
Baker
NT
3
13
Heim, Andrew
11
Baker
NT
3
8
Galindo, Jesus
9
Unattached
NT
3
9
Naeger, Andrew
11
Missouri S&T
NT
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Mike
5
Kansas City Smok
15:04.41
1
2
HELTON, JAMEN
11
Drury
15:11.38
1
3
Barrows, Ben
12
Central Missouri
15:13.47
1
4
Tredway, Adam
12
Central Missouri
15:16.50
1
5
Gawlick, Michael
11
Central Missouri
15:18.47
1
6
Cheruiyot, Phillip
10
Missouri Valley
15:22.32
1
7
Stark, Connor
10
Pittsburg State
15:28.68
1
8
Mendez, Jeo
12
Ottawa (KS)
15:29.06
1
9
Kromminga, Colby
10
Pittsburg State
15:30.92
1
10
Gott, Austin
12
Central Missouri
15:31.56
1
11
Bean, Ren
10
Pittsburg State
15:35.52
1
12
Hughes, Ty
9
Central Missouri
15:43.27
1
13
Carlson, Cole
12
Ottawa (KS)
15:46.24
1
1
Joseph, Linder
9
Baker
15:53.13
2
14
Bogue, Cameron
12
Central Missouri
15:55.74
1
2
Fox, Coty
9
Rogers State Uni
16:04.63
2
3
Hays, Gunner
10
Baker
16:06.98
2
4
Coriz, Marchez
10
Rogers State Uni
16:08.73
2
15
Steury, Jamie
10
Baker
16:09.11
1
5
Tadokoro, Vincent
11
Baker
16:11.64
2
6
Dare, Andrew
10
Baker
16:21.00
2
7
Smith, Chandler
12
Rogers State Uni
16:23.29
2
8
Newkirk, Brian
9
Ottawa (KS)
16:24.59
2
9
Alexander, Ryan
9
Rogers State Uni
16:25.27
2
16
Frazier, Michael
10
Central Missouri
16:26.12
1
17
Crouch, Blake
9
Cowley College
16:31.69
1
10
Matteson, Corey
10
Baker
16:33.97
2
18
Harman, Harrison
11
Central Missouri
16:34.04
1
11
Bailey, Luke
10
Park
16:34.52
2
19
Lytle, Matt
12
Drury
16:39.66
1
12
Blount, Hunter
10
Pittsburg State
16:40.57
2
20
PRESCOTT, LOGAN
11
Drury
16:44.79
1
13
Schneider, Brandon
10
Central Missouri
16:46.83
2
14
Frank, Peter
11
Park
17:07.71
2
15
Basinski, Chris
9
Unattached
17:12.47
2
16
Snider, Stephen
9
William Jewell
17:13.50
2
17
Jenkins, Nicholas
12
Missouri Valley
17:25.40
2
18
Coffman, Jacob
10
Missouri Souther
17:27.14
2
19
KELLNER, ZACH
11
Drury
17:36.25
2
20
Kome, Chaston
12
William Jewell
17:39.02
2
21
Gloss, Dallas
10
Ottawa (KS)
17:45.52
2
22
Carver, Jacob
9
Missouri Valley
19:44.11
2
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Nathan
11
Missouri Souther
9:50.06
1
2
Wooldridge, Colton
12
Missouri Souther
9:53.81
1
3
Fleck, William
10
Coffeyville
10:04.13
1
4
CRAVEN, AUSTIN
11
Drury
10:04.88
1
5
Way, Ryan
9
Drury
10:10.26
1
6
Smelser, Drake
10
Missouri Souther
10:20.66
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Andre
11
Pittsburg State
14.40
nwi
1
2
Alexander, Blake
10
William Jewell
14.51
nwi
1
3
McCord, Theodore
12
Park
14.71
nwi
1
4
Burks, Justice
9
Pittsburg State
14.73
nwi
1
5
Holland, Joseph
12
Central Missouri
14.79
nwi
1
1
Strickland, Markell
10
Missouri Valley
15.30
nwi
5
6
Allen, Jazz
12
Missouri Souther
15.42
nwi
1
7
Barnum, Dylan
12
Unattached
15.42
nwi
1
1
Whitaker, Carl
10
Ottawa (KS)
15.49
nwi
3
1
Hulett, Benjamin
10
Neosho County
15.72
nwi
4
8
Page, Jared
9
Unattached
15.82
nwi
1
2
Robke, Tyson
10
Baker
15.85
nwi
3
1
King, Trevor
11
Missouri S&T
15.91
nwi
2
2
Levy, Quorteze
9
Coffeyville
15.93
nwi
2
3
Sharp, Tavion
11
Baker
16.00
nwi
3
3
Posey, Timothy
10
Cowley College
16.03
nwi
2
2
Dorval, Jeffrey
9
Neosho County
16.15
nwi
4
4
Adams, Jimmy
10
Coffeyville
16.21
nwi
2
4
Scott, Jimmy
10
Central Missouri
16.32
nwi
3
3
Chalker, Josh
10
Baker
16.50
nwi
4
4
Harman, Mark
10
Baker
16.60
nwi
4
5
Riddle, Michael
9
Baker
16.77
nwi
3
6
Simmons, Colton
11
William Jewell
16.92
nwi
3
5
Powell, Darren
10
Neosho County
17.08
nwi
4
7
Matthews, Jessie
10
Baker
17.28
nwi
3
5
Mahoney, Michael
10
Missouri S&T
17.34
nwi
2
8
Miller, Harrison
9
Missouri S&T
17.40
nwi
3
6
Vandomelen, Nathan
11
Missouri S&T
17.47
nwi
2
7
Boyce, Chayce
11
Missouri S&T
17.67
nwi
2
2
Gray, Artavius
9
Coffeyville
17.73
nwi
5
6
Ahart, Seth
10
Baker
17.73
nwi
4
3
Vogelmeier, Nathan
9
Missouri Valley
20.38
nwi
5
8
Bodicky, Drew
10
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCord, Theodore
12
Park
52.86
1
2
Nickens, Marquel
12
Pittsburg State
53.53
1
3
Lawrence, Dwayne
12
Southwest Baptis
54.51
1
4
Levy, Quorteze
9
Coffeyville
55.42
1
1
Page, Jared
9
Unattached
55.44
2
2
Steinmiller, Casey
11
Pittsburg State
55.82
2
5
Alexander, Blake
10
William Jewell
55.93
1
3
Ramler, Ryan
12
Pittsburg State
56.60
2
1
Riddle, Michael
9
Baker
57.58
3
1
Bodicky, Drew
10
Unattached
57.88
4
4
Vandomelen, Nathan
11
Missouri S&T
58.26
2
1
Sliva, Tyler
10
Baker
58.90
5
2
Matthews, Jessie
10
Baker
58.95
3
2
Harman, Mark
10
Baker
59.71
5
6
Hulett, Benjamin
10
Neosho County
1:00.19
1
3
Cote, Shane
12
Pittsburg State
1:00.29
3
5
Powell, Darren
10
Neosho County
1:01.11
2
2
Miller, Harrison
9
Missouri S&T
1:01.43
4
3
Simmons, Colton
11
William Jewell
1:01.45
4
4
Scott, Jimmy
10
Central Missouri
1:01.51
4
4
Gray, Artavius
9
Coffeyville
1:02.44
3
3
Chalker, Josh
10
Baker
1:03.39
5
5
Rogers, Joshua
11
William Jewell
1:03.68
3
5
Ellis, Dylan
9
Central Missouri
1:03.95
4
4
Carder, Adrian
12
Central Missouri
1:06.05
5
5
Chambers, Dalton
9
Cowley College
1:09.07
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crow, Nordic,
Sanders, Starks
Pittsburg State
40.37
1
2
Spears, Goss,
Dokes, Preston
Coffeyville
41.16
1
3
Jones, Lockhart,
Black, McCoy
Central Missouri
41.63
1
4
Rochelle, Long,
Mettler, Battle
Cowley College
42.31
1
1
Barrett, Wells,
Posey, Bennett
Cowley College
43.72
2
2
Shipp, Langford,
Williams, Jackson
Park
43.84
2
3
Tompkins, Riddle,
Sharp, Carpente
Baker
NT
2
5
Galvin, Asemota,
Hayle, Collis
Coffeyville
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Martin,
McNutt, Ramler
Pittsburg State
3:21.55
1
2
Hannon, Randall,
Bird, Berndt
Baker
3:24.97
1
1
Parker, Petereit,
Riddle, Mihesuah
Baker
3:30.54
2
2
Donaldso, Nolan,
Voth, Peace
Evangel
3:31.79
2
3
Evans, Furtkamp,
Russell, Roberts
Southwest Baptis
3:32.11
2
3
Cote, Karr,
Steinmil, Trigg
Pittsburg State
3:32.35
1
4
Simshaus, Smith,
Crum, Garcia
Ottawa (KS)
3:40.16
2
5
Harman, Sharp,
Sliva, Ahart
Baker
3:47.11
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Luke
12
Pittsburg State
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
2
Karsten, John
9
Missouri S&T
14.94m
(49'0)
1
3
Friday, Garrett
9
Missouri S&T
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
4
Bonner, Alex
10
Missouri S&T
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
5
Cornish, Morgan
11
Missouri S&T
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
6
Hutton, Tyler
12
Ottawa (KS)
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
7
Gunn, Steven
9
Evangel
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
8
Kendrick, Seth
11
Central Missouri
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
10
Barrett, Nick
11
Missouri S&T
ND
(--)
1
9
Baker, Cory
11
Missouri Valley
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw, Jacob
10
Central Missouri
14.23m
(46'8)
1
2
Amos, Lukas
9
Southwest Baptis
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
3
Owens, Terrion
9
Cowley College
13.87m
(45'6)
1
4
Peoples, Corey
9
Baker
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
5
Whiteside, Alec
10
William Jewell
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
6
Dossman, Mason
9
Ottawa (KS)
13.64m
(44'9)
1
7
Looney, Matthew
9
Evangel
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
8
Austin, Jesse
11
Baker
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
9
Muldrow, Elijah
9
Neosho County
12.55m
(41'2)
1
10
Hooks, Tyler
10
Ottawa (KS)
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
11
Butterfield, Tanner
9
William Jewell
ND
(--)
1
12
Subke, Austin
9
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Appier, Garrett
11
Pittsburg State
17.58m
(57'8)
1
2
Farrow, Bo
10
Pittsburg State
17.23m
(56'6.25)
1
3
Mahin, Jacob
10
Central Missouri
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
4
Garza, Alex
10
Coffeyville
16.79m
(55'1)
1
5
Radcliff, Tory
10
Coffeyville
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
11
Berry, John
9
Unattached
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
6
McKnight, Derek
10
Cowley College
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
7
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
14.99m
(49'2)
1
8
Hovey, Tyler
11
Missouri Souther
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
9
Tucker, Kyrin
9
Coffeyville
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
10
Nicks, Trevor
10
William Jewell
13.44m
(44'1)
1
12
Washington-Scott, Kyle
10
Neosho County
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dossman, Mason
9
Ottawa (KS)
36.79m
(120'8.25)
1
2
Payne, Bradley
9
William Jewell
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
3
Bonner, Alex
10
Missouri S&T
36.40m
(119'5)
1
4
Subke, Austin
9
Unattached
35.91m
(117'9.75)
1
5
Austin, Jesse
11
Baker
35.72m
(117'2.25)
1
6
Hooks, Tyler
10
Ottawa (KS)
35.44m
(116'3.25)
1
7
Kendrick, Seth
11
Central Missouri
34.41m
(112'10.5)
1
8
Cornish, Morgan
11
Missouri S&T
28.31m
(92'10.5)
1
9
Baker, Cory
11
Missouri Valley
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Nick
11
Missouri S&T
43.71m
(143'4.75)
1
2
Appier, Garrett
11
Pittsburg State
43.62m
(143'1.25)
1
3
Whiteside, Alec
10
William Jewell
41.56m
(136'4)
1
4
Sheerer, Oliver
9
Neosho County
41.17m
(135'0.75)
1
5
Kaleikau, Jace
10
Central Missouri
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
6
Vellella, Joseph
12
Missouri S&T
40.32m
(132'3.25)
1
7
Muldrow, Elijah
9
Neosho County
39.93m
(131'0)
1
8
Stephens, Joseph
9
Cowley College
38.90m
(127'7.5)
1
9
Onwubiko, Godson
12
Missouri S&T
38.44m
(126'1.25)
1
10
Nicks, Trevor
10
William Jewell
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
11
Robinson, Corey
9
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raynor, Caniggia
11
Central Missouri
53.99m
(177'1.5)
1
2
Farrow, Bo
10
Pittsburg State
52.51m
(172'3.25)
1
3
Polizzi, Nicklas
12
Missouri Souther
49.17m
(161'3.75)
1
4
Owens, Terrion
9
Cowley College
46.70m
(153'2.5)
1
5
Jackson, Johnnie
10
Coffeyville
46.52m
(152'7.5)
1
6
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
46.02m
(150'11.75)
1
7
Mahin, Jacob
10
Central Missouri
46.00m
(150'11)
1
8
Karsten, John
9
Missouri S&T
45.94m
(150'8.5)
1
9
Crenshaw, Jacob
10
Central Missouri
44.77m
(146'10.5)
1
10
Hovey, Tyler
11
Missouri Souther
43.49m
(142'8)
1
11
Tucker, Kyrin
9
Coffeyville
42.70m
(140'1)
1
12
Washington-Scott, Kyle
10
Neosho County
42.08m
(138'0.5)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loughmiller, Chris
10
Cowley College
48.22m
(158'2.25)
1
2
Hess, CJ
9
Baker
46.88m
(153'9.5)
1
3
Patterson, Nick
9
Baker
46.87m
(153'9.25)
1
4
Hutton, Tyler
12
Ottawa (KS)
42.44m
(139'2.75)
1
5
Brannon, Anthony
9
Cowley College
41.20m
(135'2)
1
6
Kendrick, Seth
11
Central Missouri
41.09m
(134'9.5)
1
7
Zeitlow, Andy
9
Baker
39.91m
(130'11.25)
1
8
Payne, Bradley
9
William Jewell
37.56m
(123'2.5)
1
9
Massey, Ryland
10
Southwest Baptis
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Derek
11
Missouri Souther
63.00m
(206'8.25)
1
2
Farnow, Adam
12
Pittsburg State
59.89m
(196'5.75)
1
3
Williams, Zachary
12
Missouri Souther
59.81m
(196'2.5)
1
4
Catterson, Cody
11
Pittsburg State
58.96m
(193'5.25)
1
5
Santiago Bravo, Ivan
9
Cowley College
58.42m
(191'8)
1
6
Blazevic, John
10
Pittsburg State
58.10m
(190'7.25)
1
7
Gentges, Alex
11
Pittsburg State
57.99m
(190'3)
1
8
Odle, Damien
10
Cowley College
57.18m
(187'7)
1
9
Coleman, Austin
9
Pittsburg State
56.08m
(183'11.75)
1
10
Simpson, Peter
9
Missouri S&T
54.46m
(178'8)
1
11
Morton, Jordan
10
Pittsburg State
54.39m
(178'5.25)
1
12
Butterfield, Tanner
9
William Jewell
52.02m
(170'8)
1
13
Allen, Christopher
9
Neosho County
51.72m
(169'8)
1
14
Cantrell, Garrett
12
Pittsburg State
50.85m
(166'9.75)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, John
9
Unattached
48.20m
(158'1.5)
1
2
Odle, Damien
10
Cowley College
42.87m
(140'7.75)
1
3
Baker, Cory
11
Missouri Valley
39.71m
(130'3.25)
1
4
Hutton, Tyler
12
Ottawa (KS)
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
5
Subke, Austin
9
Unattached
34.37m
(112'9)
1
6
Hess, CJ
9
Baker
30.07m
(98'7.75)
1
7
Hooks, Tyler
10
Ottawa (KS)
29.79m
(97'8.75)
1
8
Peoples, Corey
9
Baker
28.88m
(94'9)
1
10
Patterson, Nick
9
Baker
ND
(--)
1
11
Friday, Garrett
9
Missouri S&T
ND
(--)
1
12
Sheerer, Oliver
9
Neosho County
ND
(--)
1
9
Bonner, Alex
10
Missouri S&T
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrow, Bo
10
Pittsburg State
47.38m
(155'5.25)
1
2
Barrett, Nick
11
Missouri S&T
46.01m
(150'11.25)
1
3
Nicks, Trevor
10
William Jewell
45.72m
(150'0)
1
4
Garza, Alex
10
Coffeyville
45.09m
(147'11)
1
5
Cornish, Morgan
11
Missouri S&T
43.38m
(142'3.75)
1
6
Massey, Ryland
10
Southwest Baptis
39.34m
(129'0.75)
1
7
Tucker, Kyrin
9
Coffeyville
39.22m
(128'8)
1
8
Butterfield, Tanner
9
William Jewell
39.10m
(128'3.25)
1
9
Coleman, Austin
9
Pittsburg State
37.97m
(124'6.75)
1
10
Robinson, Corey
9
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
1
11
Radcliff, Tory
10
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
1
12
Granger, Sterling
10
Central Missouri
ND
(--)
1
13
Austin, Jesse
11
Baker
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raynor, Caniggia
11
Central Missouri
63.12m
(207'1)
1
2
Jackson, Johnnie
10
Coffeyville
60.62m
(198'10.5)
1
3
Guijo, Sergio
9
Cowley College
58.31m
(191'3.5)
1
4
Wilson, Luke
12
Pittsburg State
55.24m
(181'2.75)
1
5
Vellella, Joseph
12
Missouri S&T
55.12m
(180'10)
1
6
Kaleikau, Jace
10
Central Missouri
53.59m
(175'9.75)
1
7
Polizzi, Nicklas
12
Missouri Souther
52.85m
(173'4.5)
1
8
Karsten, John
9
Missouri S&T
52.09m
(170'10.75)
1
9
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
51.35m
(168'5.5)
1
10
Cantrell, Garrett
12
Pittsburg State
47.51m
(155'10.25)
1
11
Washington-Scott, Kyle
10
Neosho County
47.42m
(155'6.75)
1
12
Whiteside, Alec
10
William Jewell
46.53m
(152'7.75)
1
13
Muldrow, Elijah
9
Neosho County
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
14
Talbert, Joseph
11
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Andrew
9
Cowley College
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
2
Claypool, Devin
Unattached
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Bramble, Zimbert
9
Coffeyville
2.01m
(6'7)
1
4
Burks, Justice
9
Pittsburg State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
5
Moehlenbrock, Luke
10
Missouri S&T
1.91m
(6'3)
1
6
Samuels, Andrew
9
Coffeyville
1.91m
(6'3)
1
7
Sebelski, Matthew
9
Missouri S&T
1.91m
(6'3)
1
10
Boner, Collin
9
Missouri S&T
1.86m
(6'1)
1
8
Robke, Tyson
10
Baker
1.86m
(6'1)
1
9
Mahoney, Michael
10
Missouri S&T
1.86m
(6'1)
1
11
Horton, Judson
9
Southwest Baptis
1.78m
(5'10)
1
12
Cox, Brendan
10
Missouri S&T
1.78m
(5'10)
1
13
Alexander-Riley, Jsaquan
10
Ottawa (KS)
1.78m
(5'10)
1
14
Zitter, Ryan
9
Park
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Justin
Unattached
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
2
Karr, Gunnar
9
Pittsburg State
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Carroll, Cameron
10
Missouri Valley
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Richardson, J.T.
Unattached
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Strickland, Markell
10
Missouri Valley
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
6
Scheffler, AJ
11
Missouri S&T
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Travae
9
William Jewell
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Ahart, Seth
10
Baker
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Harman, Mark
10
Baker
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
10
King, Trevor
11
Missouri S&T
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Kharnell
11
Park
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Manuel, Isaac
10
Neosho County
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Gordon, Matthew
11
Central Missouri
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Lawrence, Jacob
11
Southwest Baptis
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Steven
11
Park
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
2
Charalambous, George
12
Central Missouri
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Rowe, Jacob
11
Missouri Souther
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Desmond
11
Missouri Souther
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
5
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Morgan, E.J.
Unattached
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Robke, Tyson
10
Baker
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
8
Gray, Artavius
9
Coffeyville
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Boure, Darion
12
Missouri Souther
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Underwood, Jaren
10
Missouri S&T
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
11
Shelby, Zhitavion
10
Missouri Valley
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Langford, Samuel
11
Park
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Howard, Ijon
10
Central Missouri
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
14
Simmons, Colton
11
William Jewell
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
15
Albright, Tylor
11
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norfleet, Trace
11
Missouri S&T
14.03m
(46'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Morgan, E.J.
Unattached
13.47m
(44'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Adams, Jimmy
10
Coffeyville
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
4
Underwood, Jaren
10
Missouri S&T
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Kubas, Anthony
9
Baker
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Barrett, Caleb
10
Cowley College
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
7
Horton, Judson
9
Southwest Baptis
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Shipp, Cassio
9
Park
12.38m
(40'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Richardson, J.T.
Unattached
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
10
Lawrence, Jacob
11
Southwest Baptis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cushon, Marquise
12
Pittsburg State
14.69m
(48'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Boure, Darion
12
Missouri Souther
14.54m
(47'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Hill, Steven
11
Park
14.48m
(47'6)
nwi
1
4
Wooten, Andre
11
Central Missouri
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Natt, Dallas
9
Pittsburg State
13.75m
(45'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Ramirez, Nick
10
Central Missouri
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Parker, Avery
10
Baker
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Warren, Birdsong
10
Baker
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Alexander-Riley, Jsaquan
10
Ottawa (KS)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Albright, Tylor
11
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Gray, Artavius
9
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melugin, Brady
11
Missouri Souther
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
2
Hold, Morgan
10
Missouri Souther
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
3
Jones-Richerson, David
10
Missouri S&T
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
4
Mattis, Isaac
10
William Jewell
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
5
Miller, Jack
10
Missouri S&T
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
6
Jeffries, Matt
Unattached
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
7
Bush, Matt
10
Baker
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
8
Fowler, Darren
9
Unattached
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
10
Scherff, Andrew
9
Missouri S&T
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
11
Drury, Forrest
11
Southwest Baptis
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
9
Ahart, Seth
10
Baker
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
12
Hoelscher, Khaymen
9
Park
3.76m
(12'4)
1
13
Bossert, Luke
12
Park
NH
(--)
1
14
Proffitt, Tyler
10
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
15
Brandt, Ryin
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
16
Jungmann, Jake
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
17
Carpenter, Ben
10
Baker
NH
(--)
1
18
Mettler, Dylan
10
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
19
Hill, Scott
9
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
20
Phillips, Cole
10
Central Missouri
NH
(--)
1
21
Rosenbaum, Lucas
10
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
22
Hackett, Alec
12
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
23
Evans, Corey
11
Southwest Baptis
NH
(--)
1
24
Woldtvedt, Raymond
12
Missouri Souther
NH
(--)
1
25
Coffman, Preston
10
Pittsburg State
NH
(--)
1
26
Jones, Austin
9
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
10
Coffeyville
12.16
nwi
1
1
Bergman, Mary
10
Southwest Baptis
12.35
nwi
2
2
Pierce, Cekia
10
Southwest Baptis
12.39
nwi
1
3
Grayson, Ramie
11
Pittsburg State
12.40
nwi
1
2
Meier, Katlyn
11
Missouri S&T
12.41
nwi
2
4
Van-Hoeck, Ine
9
Southwest Baptis
12.57
nwi
1
3
Fuchs, Kailey
10
Central Missouri
12.59
nwi
2
5
Thomas, Deara
10
Coffeyville
12.65
nwi
1
6
Morgan, Audrianna
9
Rogers State Uni
12.67
nwi
1
7
McKenith, Daija
9
Coffeyville
12.72
nwi
1
4
Ridenhour, Shelby
10
William Jewell
12.75
nwi
2
8
Smith, Joycelyn
9
Neosho County
12.89
nwi
1
5
Crusha, Shelby
9
Southwest Baptis
12.90
nwi
2
6
Bertalan, Fanny
12
Missouri Valley
12.90
nwi
2
1
Crooks, Jodiann
10
Coffeyville
12.92
nwi
5
1
Harris, Faith
9
Southwest Baptis
13.13
nwi
4
1
Coy, Cambridge
9
Rogers State Uni
13.22
nwi
3
2
Baker, Josselyn
10
Drury
13.23
nwi
3
3
Monigold, Candace
12
Rogers State Uni
13.37
nwi
3
4
Minor, Shanetra
9
Baker
13.46
nwi
3
5
Smith, Anaiyeh
9
Central Missouri
13.51
nwi
3
7
Brown, Janel
10
Coffeyville
13.58
nwi
2
6
Cain, Ladachia
10
Baker
13.77
nwi
3
2
Meisenheimer, Samantha
12
Ottawa (KS)
13.98
nwi
4
2
Burks, Holly
9
Evangel
14.02
nwi
5
3
Saunders, Terri
9
William Jewell
14.02
nwi
4
3
Morgan, Halley
9
William Jewell
14.10
nwi
5
4
Posey, Nyshele
9
Park
14.43
nwi
4
7
Johnson, Breanna
11
Park
14.51
nwi
3
5
Johnson, Nasheba
9
Cowley College
14.54
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierce, Cekia
10
Southwest Baptis
25.19
nwi
1
2
Bergman, Mary
10
Southwest Baptis
25.32
nwi
1
1
Meier, Katlyn
11
Missouri S&T
25.33
nwi
2
2
Fuchs, Kailey
10
Central Missouri
25.45
nwi
2
3
Evans-Jenkins, Azarya
10
Coffeyville
25.56
nwi
1
4
Van-Hoeck, Ine
9
Southwest Baptis
25.69
nwi
1
5
Genard, Maya
9
Cowley College
25.80
nwi
1
3
Lawal, Rachel
11
Missouri S&T
25.94
nwi
2
4
Morgan, Audrianna
9
Rogers State Uni
26.08
nwi
2
6
Lewis, Kelsey
9
Pittsburg State
26.21
nwi
1
5
McKenith, Daija
9
Coffeyville
26.30
nwi
2
6
Wilson, Chandler
10
Pittsburg State
26.35
nwi
2
1
Lloyd, Taylor
11
Park
26.42
nwi
5
1
Crooks, Jodiann
10
Coffeyville
26.52
nwi
4
2
Goldsberry, Jessica
11
William Jewell
26.61
nwi
4
1
Smith, Joycelyn
9
Neosho County
26.63
nwi
3
2
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
26.72
nwi
3
1
Young, Sch'cara
9
Cowley College
26.74
nwi
6
2
Bertalan, Fanny
12
Missouri Valley
26.93
nwi
5
2
Bethune, Jessica
10
Neosho County
27.09
nwi
6
3
Walker, Traci
11
Missouri Souther
27.09
nwi
3
1
Miller, Ronise
9
Missouri Souther
27.13
nwi
7
3
Baker, Josselyn
10
Drury
27.39
nwi
4
4
Crusha, Shelby
9
Southwest Baptis
27.42
nwi
3
3
Ridenhour, Shelby
10
William Jewell
27.58
nwi
6
4
Monigold, Candace
12
Rogers State Uni
27.61
nwi
6
5
Andrews, Zakiayyah
10
Coffeyville
27.83
nwi
3
5
Schriever, Natalie
9
Missouri S&T
27.83
nwi
6
3
Coy, Cambridge
9
Rogers State Uni
27.88
nwi
5
2
Smith, Anaiyeh
9
Central Missouri
28.13
nwi
7
1
Muhammed, Shawnae
Unattached
28.35
nwi
9
4
Dixon, Tierica
10
Neosho County
28.50
nwi
4
2
Burks, Holly
9
Evangel
28.51
nwi
9
4
Jones, Mahogany
12
Missouri Souther
28.78
nwi
5
6
Massey, Anne
9
Missouri S&T
28.85
nwi
6
3
Houck, Emily
11
William Jewell
28.94
nwi
7
1
Killebrew, Kailani
9
Baker
29.00
nwi
8
2
Williams, Lanina
9
Missouri Valley
29.30
nwi
8
4
Minor, Shanetra
9
Baker
29.34
nwi
7
5
White, Chrisena
12
Park
29.60
nwi
4
3
Posey, Nyshele
9
Park
29.79
nwi
9
4
Annas, Brittany
9
Evangel
29.80
nwi
9
5
Kern, Elisa
9
Missouri Valley
29.80
nwi
9
3
Saucedo, Kayla
9
Ottawa (KS)
30.50
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hitchcock, Precious
10
Coffeyville
57.96
1
2
Goldsberry, Jessica
11
William Jewell
58.51
1
1
Watson, MaKenna
9
Southwest Baptis
58.98
3
3
Nunley, LaShai
9
Coffeyville
59.13
1
1
Lawal, Rachel
11
Missouri S&T
59.24
2
2
Lloyd, Taylor
11
Park
59.30
2
4
Lorick, Modesty
9
Coffeyville
59.34
1
5
Lober, Morgan
9
Baker
59.50
1
6
Crane, Kate
12
Southwest Baptis
59.52
1
3
Hammons, Alyssa
9
Pittsburg State
59.89
2
4
Reinert, Jonelle
11
Pittsburg State
1:00.09
2
5
Hurst, Margaret
11
Southwest Baptis
1:00.78
2
2
Potts, Sydney
12
Missouri Souther
1:01.20
3
1
Pipes, Billi
11
Baker
1:02.17
4
2
Ferguson-Cooper, Elexis
9
Coffeyville
1:02.17
4
3
Schriever, Natalie
9
Missouri S&T
1:02.76
3
1
Gunn, Brittnie
9
Coffeyville
1:02.96
5
3
Dains, Sarah
11
Ottawa (KS)
1:02.99
4
2
White, Heather
9
Ottawa (KS)
1:03.08
5
4
Durant, Lakeyshe
9
Cowley College
1:03.10
4
4
Dixon, Tierica
10
Neosho County
1:04.17
3
5
Pedroza, Fatima
9
Coffeyville
1:04.27
4
6
Lacy, Selina
9
Neosho County
1:04.37
2
3
Williams, Lanina
9
Missouri Valley
1:04.64
5
4
Robles, Yoseline
9
Evangel
1:05.36
5
5
White, Chrisena
12
Park
1:05.98
3
6
Houck, Emily
11
William Jewell
1:06.11
4
5
Harrington, Brittany
12
Ottawa (KS)
1:06.82
5
1
Orr, Alyssah
11
Evangel
1:06.90
6
2
Kern, Elisa
9
Missouri Valley
1:08.29
6
3
Jones, Evan
11
William Jewell
1:08.35
6
4
Ellington, Katie
12
Rogers State Uni
1:10.66
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emberton, Kindra
12
Missouri Souther
2:14.30
1
2
Luckel, Elizabeth
12
Southwest Baptis
2:15.02
1
3
Eastin, Dora
12
Missouri Souther
2:22.42
1
4
Jewett, Sarah
9
Pittsburg State
2:23.09
1
5
Gillispie, Hailey
9
Rogers State Uni
2:27.21
1
6
Baker, Camille
9
Missouri S&T
2:28.11
1
1
Fritsche, Paiton
9
Southwest Baptis
2:28.40
3
1
Beffa, Crystal
10
Missouri S&T
2:29.31
2
7
Mengwasser, Adelene
11
Missouri Souther
2:29.69
1
2
Sarah, Hollis
9
Baker
2:29.82
2
3
Boone, Rachel
9
Central Missouri
2:30.13
2
4
Wilsey, Hailie
11
Park
2:30.44
2
2
Barella, Elaine
9
William Jewell
2:31.43
3
5
Buckner, Jocelyn
9
Rogers State Uni
2:31.92
2
3
Hutton, Hannah
9
Ottawa (KS)
2:33.07
3
6
Lacy, Selina
9
Neosho County
2:33.35
2
8
Dougherty, Christi
10
Rogers State Uni
2:33.88
1
4
Grubbs, Persis
10
Park
2:35.15
3
7
McGlaughlin, Johnna
9
Drury
2:35.65
2
5
Butcher-Spellman, Cora
9
Missouri Souther
2:36.06
3
8
Danaher, Shannon
11
Pittsburg State
2:37.58
2
9
Roberts, Kelly
12
Missouri Souther
2:38.85
2
6
Merritt, Samantha
12
Central Missouri
2:38.90
3
1
Moore, Malinda
9
Rogers State Uni
2:39.09
4
10
Hill, Miranda
9
Missouri Souther
2:39.29
2
2
Wolf, Danielle
9
Rogers State Uni
2:41.75
4
7
Andrews, Zakiayyah
10
Coffeyville
2:42.25
3
9
Ledesma, Jaedyn
9
Cowley College
2:43.19
1
3
Rachel, Campbell
9
Baker
2:45.31
4
11
Elbl, Kaitlin
9
Missouri Souther
2:45.38
2
8
Davis, Bethany
10
Evangel
2:45.93
3
9
Branscum, Chisholm
9
Ottawa (KS)
2:46.25
3
10
Bailey, Janelle
12
Ottawa (KS)
2:47.87
3
4
Woods, Jessica
9
Cowley College
2:48.05
4
5
Perona, Hannah
9
Evangel
2:49.46
4
6
States, Alicia
10
Evangel
2:58.33
4
7
Manning, Jayci
9
Cowley College
2:58.40
4
8
Wieder, Jamelyn
10
Evangel
3:02.12
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eastin, Dora
12
Missouri Souther
4:43.34
1
2
Emberton, Kindra
12
Missouri Souther
4:46.37
1
3
NIEMEIER, SARAH
12
Missouri Valley
4:49.93
1
4
Denton, Paige
10
Pittsburg State
4:53.40
1
1
Schulte, Megan
10
Missouri S&T
4:56.93
2
2
Calderwood, Jordan
10
Ottawa (KS)
4:57.90
2
5
Rienbolt, Katren
9
Pittsburg State
4:58.32
1
3
Wilsey, Hailie
11
Park
4:59.89
2
6
Dougherty, Christi
10
Rogers State Uni
4:59.95
1
7
Mengwasser, Adelene
11
Missouri Souther
5:00.52
1
4
Chronister, Frances
12
Missouri S&T
5:06.11
2
1
Provence, Christian
9
Ottawa (KS)
5:06.59
3
5
Greene, Carlin
9
Pittsburg State
5:08.26
2
6
Sarah, Hollis
9
Baker
5:11.71
2
7
Roberts, Kelly
12
Missouri Souther
5:13.42
2
8
Ledesma, Jaedyn
9
Cowley College
5:14.11
2
9
Grubbs, Persis
10
Park
5:14.74
2
10
Hill, Miranda
9
Missouri Souther
5:16.08
2
8
Barton, Jessie
10
Drury
5:19.40
1
2
Speights, Kara
9
Evangel
5:22.22
3
11
Davis, Bethany
10
Evangel
5:25.37
2
3
Butcher-Spellman, Cora
9
Missouri Souther
5:25.50
3
12
Elbl, Kaitlin
9
Missouri Souther
5:26.23
2
9
Werner, Shelby
9
Missouri Souther
5:27.01
1
4
Gourd, Andi
9
Rogers State Uni
5:32.45
3
13
Lile, Ashton
9
Central Missouri
5:35.57
2
5
Thompson, Hunter
9
Rogers State Uni
5:36.71
3
6
Perona, Hannah
9
Evangel
5:38.63
3
7
Woods, Jessica
9
Cowley College
5:44.35
3
8
Rachel, Campbell
9
Baker
5:48.25
3
9
Wieder, Jamelyn
10
Evangel
5:51.55
3
10
Grubbs, Phoebe
9
Ottawa (KS)
5:54.38
3
14
States, Alicia
10
Evangel
5:57.78
2
11
Manning, Jayci
9
Cowley College
6:01.46
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glamann, Megan
12
Central Missouri
17:19.18
1
2
DeVries, Hannah
11
Pittsburg State
17:26.80
1
3
Schulte, Megan
10
Missouri S&T
18:32.00
1
4
Metzger, Christina
9
Pittsburg State
18:35.61
1
5
Stevenson, Elizabeth
9
William Jewell
18:36.96
1
6
NIEMEIER, SARAH
12
Missouri Valley
18:48.38
1
7
Fullerton, Chelsea
12
Ottawa (KS)
18:56.21
1
8
Chronister, Frances
12
Missouri S&T
18:57.14
1
9
Ash, Rachael
10
Baker
19:08.01
1
10
Lough, Kara
10
Park
19:13.08
1
11
Jalomo, Olivia
9
Rogers State Uni
19:21.18
1
12
Bareford, Rachel
9
Drury
19:28.98
1
1
Sebold, Hannah
12
Drury
19:39.65
2
13
Becker, Lydia
10
Park
19:43.60
1
2
Robinson, Victoria
9
Drury
19:43.89
2
14
Svendsen, Nicole
9
Central Missouri
19:49.86
1
15
Dunn, Cate
11
Pittsburg State
19:58.69
1
3
Tobias, Hannah
9
Rogers State Uni
20:04.08
2
4
Tomanek, Caroline
9
Drury
20:07.95
2
5
Bailey, Mary Beth
9
Park
20:19.04
2
6
Autumn, Sifuentes
9
Baker
20:20.28
2
7
Esry, Erin
10
Park
20:24.65
2
8
Gomez, Yesenia
9
Central Missouri
20:25.53
2
9
Thompson, Hunter
9
Rogers State Uni
20:53.45
2
16
Binger, Briana
10
Cowley College
20:56.25
1
17
Bensen, Jillian
10
Baker
20:58.84
1
10
Gladden, Kolleen
9
Pittsburg State
21:07.70
2
11
Bruggeman, Hannah
Unattached
21:38.19
2
12
Lynch, Micaela
9
William Jewell
21:50.89
2
13
Stephens, Shelby
10
Baker
22:03.25
2
14
Moody, Amanda
10
Baker
22:03.29
2
15
Griffith, Bailey
11
Ottawa (KS)
22:39.26
2
16
Brenda, McCollum
9
Baker
22:43.26
2
17
Caitlin, Apollo
9
Baker
23:52.00
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rexroat, Allie
11
Central Missouri
11:42.63
1
2
Gray, Sierra
10
Missouri Souther
11:55.48
1
3
Barton, Jessie
10
Drury
12:07.72
1
4
Foltz, Lainey
11
William Jewell
12:13.96
1
5
Gutierrez, Liria
11
William Jewell
12:23.45
1
6
Evans, Katelyn
10
Southwest Baptis
12:38.38
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lorick, Modesty
9
Coffeyville
14.25
nwi
3
1
Taban, Nancy
9
Coffeyville
14.45
nwi
1
2
Nelson, Courtney
9
Pittsburg State
14.53
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Deara
10
Coffeyville
14.66
nwi
1
4
Douglas, Nikki
11
Central Missouri
14.94
nwi
1
1
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
15.25
nwi
2
5
Sartorio, Jennifer
12
Central Missouri
15.25
nwi
1
6
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
15.36
nwi
1
7
Kelly, Tyler
10
Neosho County
15.43
nwi
1
2
Mullins, Bessie
11
Missouri S&T
15.77
nwi
2
3
Baker, Camille
9
Missouri S&T
16.04
nwi
2
4
Pesek, Lexi
9
Missouri Souther
16.10
nwi
2
5
Garbarino-Herman, Alex
10
Baker
16.19
nwi
2
6
Massey, Anne
9
Missouri S&T
16.60
nwi
2
7
Whisler, Madison
10
Central Missouri
16.82
nwi
2
2
Killebrew, Kailani
9
Baker
17.39
nwi
3
3
Busch, Bree
10
Baker
17.70
nwi
3
4
Hardin, Brittany
9
Baker
17.77
nwi
3
8
Wilson, Chandler
10
Pittsburg State
18.65
nwi
1
1
Muhammed, Shawnae
Unattached
19.54
nwi
4
2
Miller, Bria
9
Missouri Valley
19.55
nwi
4
5
Heissler, Emily
11
Central Missouri
19.56
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
1:00.62
1
2
Douglas, Nikki
11
Central Missouri
1:03.20
1
3
Kelly, Tyler
10
Neosho County
1:03.49
1
1
Taban, Nancy
9
Coffeyville
1:09.99
2
4
Garbarino-Herman, Alex
10
Baker
1:09.99
1
1
Gatlin, Diana
9
Coffeyville
1:10.23
3
2
Whisler, Madison
10
Central Missouri
1:11.11
2
2
Ast, Chelsea
10
Cowley College
1:18.33
3
3
Twenhafel, Hannah
9
Cowley College
1:18.38
3
3
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
1:18.89
2
5
Norgaisse, Vallerie
10
Coffeyville
NT
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKenith, Hitchcoc,
Evans-Je, Collins
Coffeyville
46.90
1
2
Grayson, Lewis,
Nelson, Wilson
Pittsburg State
47.89
1
3
Thomas, Nunley,
Taban, Norgaiss
Coffeyville
47.93
1
4
Mullins, Minor,
Cain, Pipes
Baker
50.05
1
1
Sharemet, Saucedo,
Meisenhe, Dains
Ottawa (KS)
51.61
2
2
Edwards, Crooks,
Brown, Nation
Coffeyville
NT
2
3
Young, Genard,
Banks, Johnson
Cowley College
NT
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bergman, Van-Hoec,
Crane, Pierce
Southwest Baptis
3:57.25
1
2
Jewett, Dearman,
Hammons, Nelson
Pittsburg State
4:01.76
1
3
Kallenbe, Douglas,
Fuchs, Boone
Central Missouri
4:04.65
1
4
Hurst, Watson,
Luckel, Crusha
Southwest Baptis
4:12.80
1
1
Gillispi, DeRoin,
Buckner, Monigold
Rogers State Uni
4:21.93
2
2
Dains, Calderwo,
White, Harringt
Ottawa (KS)
4:23.70
2
5
Minor, Lober,
Garbarin, Pipes
Baker
4:35.67
1
3
Robles, Perona,
Annas, Speights
Evangel
4:37.08
2
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Alba
9
Cowley College
11.71m
(38'5)
1
2
Mobsy, Diamond
9
Park
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
3
Miller, Jordan
10
Baker
11.61m
(38'1)
1
4
White, Dymond
10
Neosho County
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
5
Graham, Kat
11
Southwest Baptis
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
6
Poljansek, Hayley
10
Cowley College
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
7
Okeke, Christabel
9
Coffeyville
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
8
Maydew, Jenson
9
Missouri Souther
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
9
Hyde, Emmalee
9
William Jewell
10.67m
(35'0)
1
10
Altic, Becca
9
Southwest Baptis
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
11
Robinson, Elizabeth
11
Missouri S&T
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
12
Moore, Kristen
9
Evangel
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
13
Velten, Jenn
11
Drury
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Heavin
11
Central Missouri
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
2
Caswell, Cassie
11
Pittsburg State
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
3
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
4
Woodhouse, Tisay
10
Cowley College
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
5
Williams, Ashley
9
Coffeyville
13.31m
(43'8)
1
6
Music, Bryanna
9
Ottawa (KS)
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
7
Heuer, Haley
11
Central Missouri
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
8
Manigualt, Jasmine
10
Coffeyville
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
9
Masoner, Sierra
9
Neosho County
11.74m
(38'6)
1
10
Skelton, Katie
9
Missouri Souther
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
11
Johnson, Shontielle
10
Coffeyville
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
12
White, Dominique
10
Neosho County
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
13
Brown, Trei
11
Park
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
14
Wage, Paige
9
Neosho County
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
15
Gilliland, Kurston
9
Neosho County
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wage, Paige
9
Neosho County
30.44m
(99'10.25)
1
2
Mobsy, Diamond
9
Park
29.86m
(97'11.5)
1
3
Hyde, Emmalee
9
William Jewell
29.01m
(95'2)
1
4
Gilliland, Kurston
9
Neosho County
28.57m
(93'8.75)
1
5
Robinson, Elizabeth
11
Missouri S&T
25.87m
(84'10.5)
1
6
Velten, Jenn
11
Drury
25.40m
(83'4)
1
7
Becker, Alisa
9
Baker
23.79m
(78'0.5)
1
8
Johnson, Benisha
10
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
1
9
Altic, Becca
9
Southwest Baptis
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodhouse, Tisay
10
Cowley College
42.04m
(137'11)
1
2
Webb, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
40.12m
(131'7.5)
1
3
Masoner, Sierra
9
Neosho County
37.33m
(122'5.5)
1
4
Crump, Shelby
9
Cowley College
35.70m
(117'1.5)
1
5
Graves, Meredith
10
William Jewell
33.60m
(110'2.75)
1
6
White, Dymond
10
Neosho County
32.99m
(108'2.75)
1
7
Skelton, Katie
9
Missouri Souther
32.79m
(107'6.75)
1
8
Mitchell, Victoria
9
Unattached
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
9
Brown, Trei
11
Park
29.72m
(97'6)
1
10
Johnson, Shontielle
10
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
1
11
Manigualt, Jasmine
10
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
1
12
Miller, Jordan
10
Baker
ND
(--)
1
13
Stancell, Darien
11
Pittsburg State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Heavin
11
Central Missouri
48.62m
(159'6)
1
2
Greene, Tayla
10
Coffeyville
44.89m
(147'3.25)
1
3
Swearingin, Brooke
12
Central Missouri
43.59m
(143'0)
1
4
Foley, Victoria
9
Missouri Souther
43.42m
(142'5.25)
1
5
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
43.04m
(141'2.25)
1
6
Holifield, Bernicia
10
Coffeyville
40.71m
(133'6.75)
1
7
Caswell, Cassie
11
Pittsburg State
40.12m
(131'7.5)
1
8
Heuer, Haley
11
Central Missouri
40.03m
(131'3.75)
1
9
Schmidt, Lily
9
Cowley College
37.81m
(124'0.5)
1
10
White, Dominique
10
Neosho County
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
11
Blow, D'Andria
11
Pittsburg State
ND
(--)
1
12
Poljansek, Hayley
10
Cowley College
ND
(--)
1
13
Marshall-Paul, Alexandri
10
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Shanise
12
Pittsburg State
40.54m
(133'0)
1
2
Miller, Jordan
10
Baker
39.47m
(129'5.75)
1
3
Riniker, Ashley
10
Baker
37.50m
(123'0.25)
1
4
Case, Savanah
10
Cowley College
36.31m
(119'1.5)
1
5
Graham, Kat
11
Southwest Baptis
35.59m
(116'9)
1
6
Ast, Chelsea
10
Cowley College
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
7
Becker, Alisa
9
Baker
32.50m
(106'7.5)
1
8
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
32.41m
(106'3.75)
1
9
Schram, Sydnee
12
Missouri S&T
30.24m
(99'2.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Music, Bryanna
9
Ottawa (KS)
44.88m
(147'2.75)
1
2
Mitchell, Victoria
9
Unattached
41.63m
(136'6.75)
1
3
Crump, Shelby
9
Cowley College
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
4
Miller, Jordan
10
Baker
37.79m
(123'11.75)
1
5
Gilliland, Kurston
9
Neosho County
36.61m
(120'1.25)
1
6
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
36.35m
(119'3)
1
7
Robinson, Elizabeth
11
Missouri S&T
35.91m
(117'9.75)
1
8
Hyde, Emmalee
9
William Jewell
35.84m
(117'7)
1
9
Graves, Meredith
10
William Jewell
35.22m
(115'6.5)
1
10
Brown, Trei
11
Park
32.02m
(105'0.5)
1
11
Masoner, Sierra
9
Neosho County
30.82m
(101'1.25)
1
12
Wage, Paige
9
Neosho County
29.90m
(98'1)
1
13
Altic, Becca
9
Southwest Baptis
25.27m
(82'10.75)
1
14
Mobsy, Diamond
9
Park
ND
(--)
1
15
Marshall-Paul, Alexandri
10
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Heavin
11
Central Missouri
62.11m
(203'9.25)
1
2
White, Dymond
10
Neosho County
52.69m
(172'10.25)
1
3
Redondo, Natalia
9
Cowley College
49.96m
(163'10.75)
1
4
Manigualt, Jasmine
10
Coffeyville
49.75m
(163'2.5)
1
5
Caswell, Cassie
11
Pittsburg State
49.20m
(161'5)
1
6
Holifield, Bernicia
10
Coffeyville
48.90m
(160'5)
1
7
Foley, Victoria
9
Missouri Souther
47.57m
(156'0.75)
1
8
Stancell, Darien
11
Pittsburg State
46.57m
(152'9.25)
1
9
Heuer, Haley
11
Central Missouri
45.68m
(149'10.25)
1
10
Woodhouse, Tisay
10
Cowley College
43.95m
(144'2.25)
1
11
Johnson, Benisha
10
Coffeyville
42.50m
(139'5)
1
12
Johnson, Shontielle
10
Coffeyville
41.51m
(136'2.25)
1
13
Okeke, Christabel
9
Coffeyville
38.09m
(124'11.5)
1
14
Blow, D'Andria
11
Pittsburg State
ND
(--)
1
15
Greene, Tayla
10
Coffeyville
ND
(--)
1
16
White, Dominique
10
Neosho County
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Amira
10
Pittsburg State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Kallenberger, Brittany
10
Central Missouri
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Iverson, Emilee
9
Pittsburg State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Lewellen, Avery
9
Cowley College
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
O'Keefe, Natalie
10
Southwest Baptis
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Mitchell, Mykelti
9
Coffeyville
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Sutherland, Shelby
12
Missouri Souther
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Hannam, Kayla
11
Baker
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
11
Hulsey, Kylee
9
Missouri Souther
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Crooks, Jodiann
10
Coffeyville
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
13
Heissler, Emily
11
Central Missouri
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Rockers, Paige
11
Baker
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
9
Borman, Danielle
12
Park
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
14
Twenhafel, Hannah
9
Cowley College
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
15
Killebrew, Kailani
9
Baker
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
16
Sebelski, Amanda
10
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
17
Durant, Lakeyshe
9
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
18
Gatlin, Diana
9
Coffeyville
NH
(--)
1
19
Bethune, Jessica
10
Neosho County
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammed, Shawnae
Unattached
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Edwards, Terra
10
Coffeyville
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Bethune, Jessica
10
Neosho County
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Barrett, Sierra
9
Missouri Souther
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Baker, Camille
9
Missouri S&T
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Massey, Anne
9
Missouri S&T
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Busch, Bree
10
Baker
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Babcock, Shay
9
Central Missouri
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Killebrew, Kailani
9
Baker
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Daneka
11
Missouri Valley
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Heissler, Emily
11
Central Missouri
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Kaylee
11
Missouri Souther
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Collins, Angelica
9
Coffeyville
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Reagan, Brittani
11
Missouri Souther
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
4
Mullins, Bessie
11
Missouri S&T
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Janel
10
Coffeyville
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Sartorio, Jennifer
12
Central Missouri
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Nation, Fabrianna
9
Coffeyville
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Newell, Shelby
12
Missouri Souther
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Redding, Tavica
10
Coffeyville
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
11
Borman, Danielle
12
Park
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Wilson, Chandler
10
Pittsburg State
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
13
Harris, Faith
9
Southwest Baptis
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mullins, Bessie
11
Missouri S&T
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Edwards, Terra
10
Coffeyville
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Young, Sch'cara
9
Cowley College
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
4
Harris, Faith
9
Southwest Baptis
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Busch, Bree
10
Baker
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Babcock, Shay
9
Central Missouri
9.98m
(32'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Mahogany
12
Missouri Souther
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Spresser, McKenzie
11
Pittsburg State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Barrett, Sierra
9
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Amira
10
Pittsburg State
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Martin, Kezia
9
Pittsburg State
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Collins, Angelica
9
Coffeyville
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Nation, Fabrianna
9
Coffeyville
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
5
Schultz, Conner
10
Pittsburg State
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
6
Banks, Celina
10
Cowley College
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
7
Rockers, Paige
11
Baker
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kallenberger, Brittany
10
Central Missouri
3.71m
(12'2)
1
2
Bower, Melanie
11
Missouri Souther
3.71m
(12'2)
1
3
Mellado, Bizzy
12
Unattached
3.61m
(11'10)
1
4
Wickersham, Megan
10
Pittsburg State
3.46m
(11'4)
1
5
Mincemeyer, Rachel
Unattached
3.46m
(11'4)
1
6
VanBlarcum, Kaylee
10
Central Missouri
3.46m
(11'4)
1
7
Keys, Judy
9
Pittsburg State
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
8
Holloman, Kendal
10
Baker
3.16m
(10'4.25)
1
9
Beck, Rayleigh
9
Cowley College
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
10
White, Shelbie
10
William Jewell
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
11
Johnston-Merriman, Alici
9
Ottawa (KS)
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
12
McNeely, Kaitlyn
9
Park
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
13
Brown, Elaini
9
Park
2.56m
(8'4.75)
1
14
Bartley, Delaney
9
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
15
Schram, Sydnee
12
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
16
Mullins, Sarah
10
Baker
NH
(--)
1
17
Busch, Bree
10
Baker
NH
(--)
1
18
Glenn, Heather
10
Pittsburg State
NH
(--)
1
19
Schram, Samatha
11
Park
NH
(--)
1
20
McFarland, Ashleigh
12
Missouri Souther
NH
(--)
1
21
Montgomery, Karli
9
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#pittsburg-state
More news
2015 Results - Northwest Missouri Bearcat Outdoor Open
2015 Results - Tulsa Outdoor Duels
0 shares:
Pittsburg State Outdoor Invitational
,
Baker University Track and Field and Cross Country - Baldwin City, Kansas
,
BridgeCom Systems
,
Coffeyville
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for William Jewell College Track & Field and Cross Country - Liberty, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
18
2014
5
2013
11
2012
3
2011
10
2
2010
5
5
2009
2
3
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#pittsburg-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!